Just Championship - Stage 3

Entry Fee: 25 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 11.10.2026 | Time: 12:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants15
Prize Fund150 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (15)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian DitiuPloiestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Adrian RobuBacăuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Andrei MladenTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Anișoara BrînzeiIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Attila CsiszerMiercurea CiucRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Bobby BaicoAu I.d.HallertauGermanyRegistration Confirmed
8Florin GodjaTMUnited KingdomRegistration Confirmed
9Giulia OlteanuMioveniRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
10Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
11Mihai IonasBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
12Oana CimpocaBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
13Oleg CorcevoiIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
14Paul PopaBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
15Pavel NicușorBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Pavel Nicușor30308911
2Florin Godja254213513
3Karoly Berke200215415
4Adrian Ditiu20106515
5Giulia Olteanu16009517
5Andrei Mladen165111011
7Adrian Robu16109616
7Oana Cimpoca16006421
9Oleg Corcevoi12006424
9Alex Tibu12000
9Mihai Ionas12109418
9Bobby Baico12109422
13Anișoara Brînzei12000
13Attila Csiszer12005020
13Paul Popa12003829