Daily Tournament #15

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 01.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants88 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund80 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (8)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian RobuBacăuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Alexandru BalaciPloiestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Fodor CsabaTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Pavel NicușorBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Vlad MihaescuHalchiuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Pavel Nicușor82110712
2Karoly Berke61110014
3Adrian Robu4108017
4Vlad Mihaescu4207814
5Fodor Csaba21110019
5Cornel Floroiu22111813
7Alexandru Balaci2000
7Adrian Thierjung21110414