Daily Tournament #16

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 05.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants88 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund80 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (8)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Alexandru BalaciPloiestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Attila CsiszerMiercurea CiucRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Fodor CsabaTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Marian BucicaDrăgăneștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Oleg CorcevoiIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Cornel Floroiu8209616
2Adrian Thierjung6105216
3Karoly Berke4109618
4Fodor Csaba40115817
5Attila Csiszer2004025
5Alexandru Balaci2004025
7Oleg Corcevoi2000
7Marian Bucica2000