Daily Tournament #17

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 07.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants88 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund80 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (8)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian RobuBacăuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Andrei MladenTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Giulia OlteanuMioveniRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Octavian LicuriceanuTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Pavel NicușorBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Andrei Mladen8707414
2Pavel Nicușor66110012
3Cornel Floroiu43116014
4Octavian Licuriceanu42211115
5Alex Tibu2107521
5Adrian Thierjung20116015
7Adrian Robu2008019
7Giulia Olteanu2005019