Daily Tournament #18

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 08.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants88 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund80 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (8)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian RobuBacăuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Andrei MladenTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Octavian LicuriceanuTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Oleg CorcevoiIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Andrei Mladen84112911
2Karoly Berke6506313
3Adrian Robu40114818
4Octavian Licuriceanu41110118
5Alex Tibu2007816
5Cornel Floroiu2108814
7Oleg Corcevoi2000
7Adrian Thierjung21112015