Daily Tournament #19

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 15.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants88 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund80 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (8)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Andrei MladenTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Fodor CsabaTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Octavian LicuriceanuTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Oleg CorcevoiIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Pavel NicușorBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Pavel Nicușor82111014
2Andrei Mladen6109714
3Karoly Berke42110015
4Adrian Thierjung4109814
5Octavian Licuriceanu21212314
5Cornel Floroiu2107817
7Oleg Corcevoi2000
7Fodor Csaba20111521