Daily Tournament #21

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 23.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Open

Participants99 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund90 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (9)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Andrei MladenTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Attila CsiszerMiercurea CiucRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Fodor CsabaTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Giulia OlteanuMioveniRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
9Marian BucicaDrăgăneștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Andrei Mladen91313014
2Giulia Olteanu70111220
3Karoly Berke4105815
4Fodor Csaba4005217
5Attila Csiszer2107221
5Adrian Thierjung21111215
7Alex Tibu2009415
7Marian Bucica2004033
9Cornel Floroiu1003624