Daily Tournament #22

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 25.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants1111 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund110 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (11)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Adrian RobuBacăuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Adrian ThierjungTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Alexandru BalaciPloiestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Attila CsiszerMiercurea CiucRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Cornel FloroiuLugojRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Daniel RacoveanuPitestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Florin GodjaTMUnited KingdomRegistration Confirmed
9Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
10Octavian LicuriceanuTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
11Raul ReciCluj-NapocaRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Adrian Robu11209216
2Karoly Berke80312015
3Florin Godja6306414
4Cornel Floroiu62211614
5Alex Tibu3209215
5Daniel Racoveanu3309515
7Raul Reci3004020
7Octavian Licuriceanu30111921
9Attila Csiszer1006024
9Alexandru Balaci1004025
9Adrian Thierjung1008022