Daily Tournament #23

Entry Fee: 15 RON | Format: Two Bullets | Date: 27.10.2026 | Time: 20:00 | Status: Completed | Registration Closed

Participants99 / minimum 8 playersReady
Prize Fund90 RON
REGISTRATION

Registration Closed

Registration for this event is currently unavailable.

Participants (9)
#PlayerCityCountryStatus
1Alex TibuIașiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
2Attila CsiszerMiercurea CiucRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
3Daniel RacoveanuPitestiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
4Fodor CsabaTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
5Karoly BerkeTinca BihorRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
6Octavian LicuriceanuTimișoaraRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
7Pavel NicușorBucureștiRomaniaRegistration Confirmed
8Remus RaitaNuukGreenlandRegistration Confirmed
9Vlad MihaescuHalchiuRomaniaRegistration Confirmed

Results

PosPlayerPoints180sCO100+High COBest Leg
1Pavel Nicușor9507615
2Alex Tibu72110015
3Fodor Csaba4009818
4Daniel Racoveanu4206016
5Vlad Mihaescu2006414
5Remus Raita2002032
7Octavian Licuriceanu2208117
7Attila Csiszer2002428
9Karoly Berke1108026